Kandidatnr.

Navn

Fødselsår

Bosted

1

Lene Winger Conradi

1970

Nesbru

2

Håvard Vestgren

1963

Slemmestad

3

Monica Therese Vee Bratlie

1969

Sætre

4

Cecilie Lindgren

1972

Nesøya

5

Heidi Sorknes

1973

Sætre

6

Nina Eirin Marheim Sørsdal

1968

Spikkestad

7

Hans A. Hveem

1946

Asker

8

Susanne Therese Vist

1973

Slemmestad

9

Stig Wettre-Johnsen

1960

Asker

10

Trond Jerve

1961

Nesbru

11

Kari Sofie Bjørnsen

1967

Vettre

12

Thormod Rønning Kvam

1991

Røyken

13

Line Johansen

1973

Filtvet

14

Julie Lovise Green Holten

1994

Nesøya

15

Roar Arne Skryseth

1946

Røyken

16

Turid Lohne Velund

1952

Asker

17

Håvard Espelin

1967

Borgen

18

Kåre Johnny Møllerhagen

1960

Nesbru

19

Kay Arne Sørensen

1962

Asker

20

Marit Sæthre Vannebo

1966

Sætre

21

Waldemar Ribert Garntangen

1998

Nesbru

22

Kent Inge Stenberg Ryen

1974

Nesbru

23

Bjarte Trygve Engen Grostøl

1969

Røyken

24

Bjarte Gatland Reve

1972

Billingstad

25

Arne Dessen

1959

Røyken

26

Merete Hartvig Brandshaug

1977

Åros

27

Gøran Karlson

1983

Klokkarstua

28

Ingunn Asia Unhjem Johansen

1973

Vettre

29

Finn Edvin Brøndal

1950

Billingstad

30

Vibeke Giske Røisland

1961

Asker

31

Daniel Fladvad

1996

Borgen

32

Lars Kristian Wear

1968

Røyken

33

Espen Søilen

1963

Spikkestad

34

Kirsti Kierulf

1962

Heggedal

35

Steinar Hoel Korsmo

1965

Heggedal

36

Kjersti Tollersrud Omejer

1964

Borgen

37

Linda Flan Medalen

1965

Nesbru

38

Tom Bratlie

1967

Sætre

39

Cathrine Jensen

1961

Nesøya

40

Mille Johanne Christensen

1997

Vettre

41

Bente Gro Herlofsen Slaatten

1958

Nesbru

42

Truls Petter Berg

1963

Vollen

43

Tove Marie Farstad

1956

Asker

44

Age Rasmussen

1958

Spikkestad

45

Johanne Skjævestad

2000

Hvalstad

46

Svetlana Fjæren Neteland

1963

Vollen

47

Siw Anett Stråle Enerud

1971

Spikkestad

48

Jan Peter Fagerback

1961

Røyken

49

Siv Tone Pedersen

1964

Vollen

50

Svein Isak Svarstad

1945

Hvalstad

51

Søren Hielm Friis

1951

Nesøya

52

Jan Erik Secker

1974

Vollen

53

Eiler Fingal Wessel

1971

Klokkarstua

54

Jorge Thomas Jørgensen

1977

Vollen

55

Trygve Jørgen Lia

1945

Asker

56

Bjørn Langvik

1949

Asker

57

Ingrid Elisabeth Riege

1972

Asker

58

Tor Olav Haugen

1971

Vollen

59

Rolf Patrik Hjertkvist

1966

Filtvet

60

Nils Eivind Breivik

1943

Billingstad

61

Harald Søvold Kjos

1976

Spikkestad