Kandidatnr.

Navn

Fødselsår

Bosted

1

Elisabeth Holter-Schøyen

1961

Heggedal

2

Marit Helene Meyer

1973

Heggedal

3

Christian Dyresen

1981

Klokkarstua

4

Njål Vikdal

1968

Borgen

5

Lasse Narjord Thue

1975

Slemmestad

6

Gro Buttingsrud Martnes

1973

Heggedal

7

Ingvild Nese

2001

Vollen

8

Jarle Lind-Nilsen

1972

Heggedal

9

Jostein Furelid Tellnes

1978

Asker

10

Jørgen Blom

1969

Billingstad

11

Andreas Hafslund

1974

Nærsnes

12

Unn Orstein

1948

Asker

13

BerntBucherJohannessen

1968

Asker

14

Ronny Gokshol Haug

1978

Sætre

15

Kristian Hviding Kvam

1977

Vollen

16

Merete Haug

1959

Sætre

17

Jan Krokedal

1962

Spikkestad

18

Ulrikke Von Ubisch Pay

1987

Nesøya

19

Annemarie Tandberg Abeler

1979

Hvalstad

20

Gry Bøhmer

1973

Nesbru

21

Anja Haraldstad

1973

Asker

22

Bjørg Henninge Rasmussen

1938

Nesbru

23

Bjørn Lindvig

1943

Filtvet

24

Christian Steenfeldt-Foss

1963

Asker

25

Eldfrid Hovden

1932

Nesbru

26

Ellen Anette Høvik

1969

Vettre

27

Inger Johanne Pettersen

1938

Filtvet

28

Ivar Johannes Knai

1959

Heggedal

29

Jonas Morten Tautra Vevatne

1973

Heggedal

30

Kari Petra Bjerke Anderssen

1934

Hvalstad

31

Lasse Sandnes

1967

Slemmestad

32

Lisbet Landfald

1960

Asker

33

Marit Brochmann

1980

Vollen

34

Mary Kristine Sandal

1941

Slemmestad

35

Mats Douglas Melbye

1960

Sætre

36

Per Erik Skjelbred

1973

Vettre

37

Petter Nord

1969

Sætre

38

Petter Normann Pettersen

1936

Filtvet

39

Sidsel Schøyen

1955

Asker

40

Sissel Finstad

1953

Heggedal

41

Tom Borgen Kristiansen

1960

Vollen

42

Tom Lindberg

1960

Asker

43

Tom-Roger Stensberg

1976

Nærsnes

44

Daniela Torsvik

1970

Slemmestad

45

Christina Teige Apuzzo

1989

Asker

46

Harald Brevig

1978

Hvalstad

47

Marianne Vaksdal

1964

Asker

48

Ragnhild Bassøe Gundersen

1974

Heggedal

49

Espen de Lange

1965

Nesbru

50

Jan Erik Wilhelmsen

1965

Asker

51

Erling Bergsaker

1954

Hvalstad

52

Lars Thomas Dyrhaug

1952

Asker

53

Anders Eimstad Rasmushaugen

1984

Asker

54

Arve Bjørnli

1952

Heggedal

55

Ingrid Lovise Gammelsæther

1980

Klokkarstua

56

Tore Hogstad

1948

Slemmestad

57

Ingvild Tautra Vevatne

1950

Asker

58

Bjørn Schwensen

1940

Billingstad

59

Jan Martin Vevatne

1950

Asker